Brantford Soccer Classic

Aug 11 to Aug 12, 2018

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on team name to view their pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group
Glanbrook Rangers BoysU9
Mount Hamilton Target 1BoysU9
Paris FC BoysU9
Ancaster Titans BoysU9
Oakridge RangersBoysU9
Mount Hamilton Target 2BoysU9
Brantford GalaxyBoysU9
Saltfleet Stoney CreekBoysU9
Mount Hamilton DevelopmentBoysU9
West Hamilton WarriorsBoysU9
Hamilton SpartaBoysU9
Brantford Galaxy BoysU10
St. Thomas SpitfiresBoysU10
Grimsby GriffinsBoysU10
FDSC Fusion WhiteBoysU10
Fort Erie StingBoysU10
Kitchener Spirit WhiteBoysU10
Kitchener Spirit GreenBoysU10
Brantford GalaxyBoysU11
Woodstock StallionsBoysU11
West HamiltonBoysU11
Mount Hamilton DevelopmentBoysU11
FDSC White DevBoysU11
Brantford Galaxy BoysU12
St. Catharines Club Roma BlackBoysU12
Ancaster TitansBoysU12
Haldimand CelticsBoysU12
Lincoln Storm BoysU12
Brantford City GreyBoysU12
Brantford Galaxy WhiteBoysU13
Kitchener SpiritBoysU13
Woodstock StallionsBoysU13
Chatham AttackBoysU13
Flamborough Dundas Fusion WhiteBoysU13
Grimsby GriffinsBoysU13
Brantford Galaxy RedBoysU13
Cambridge United BoysU13
Lincoln StormBoysU13
Welland Wizards RedBoysU13
Cambridge United WhiteBoysU13
Mount HamiltonBoysU13
Brantford Galaxy RedBoysU14
Burlington BayhawksBoysU14
Oakridge FCBoysU14
Brantford Galaxy BlackBoysU14
Stratford Strikers BoysU14
Paris FC BoysU14
Byron-NorwestBoysU14
Brantford City S.C.BoysU14
Kitchener S.C. A BoysU14
Byron BlazersBoysU14
Caboto Strikers S.C.BoysU14
Lambeth F.CBoysU15
Mount Hamilton Avalanche BoysU15
Kitchener S.C.BoysU15
FEDS UnitedBoysU15
Nationals Canada BoysU15
North Mississauga PanthersBoysU15
Brantford Galaxy RedBoysU16
Brantford Galaxy Black BoysU16
Scarborough Rangers BoysU16
LaSalle Stompers BoysU16
Fort Erie StingBoysU16
East Hamilton SC UnitedBoysU18
East Hamilton U17BoysU18
Guelph GryphonsBoysU18
Ancaster Titans U17BoysU18
Brantford GalaxyBoysU18
Waterloo United U17BoysU18
St. Catharines Jets BlackGirlsU9
Niagara United BlueGirlsU9
UMSC GirlsU9
Brantford CityGirlsU9
Paris FC GirlsU9
Welland WizardsGirlsU9
Puslinch PredatorsGirlsU9
Kitchener Spirit StormGirlsU10
Grimsby Griffins GirlsU10
Mount Hamilton GirlsU10
London Southwest CrushGirlsU10
Brantford CityGirlsU10
Kitchener Spirit LightningGirlsU10
Grimsby Griffins GirlsU11
Brantford City FC GirlsU11
Byron NorWest YellowGirlsU11
Mount Hamilton GoldGirlsU11
Pelham Panthers BlueGirlsU11
Paris FC GirlsU11
Ancaster Titans GirlsU11
Flamborough Dundas FusionGirlsU12
LaSalle Stompers GirlsU12
Brantford Galaxy GirlsU12
Niagara United Target GirlsU12
Brantford CityGirlsU12
Mount HamiltonGirlsU12
Paris FC DevelopmentGirlsU12
Caboto RoyalsGirlsU12
Cambridge UnitedGirlsU13
Brantford CityGirlsU13
Sarnia Spirit GirlsU13
Woodstock StrikersGirlsU13
Niagara UnitedGirlsU13
FEDS UnitedGirlsU13
Paris FC GirlsU14
Stratford Strikers GirlsU14
Byron Norwest LightningGirlsU14
Mount HamiltonGirlsU14
Puslinch PredatorsGirlsU14
Brantford GalaxyGirlsU14
East Hamilton SCGirlsU14
Kitchener Spirit BGirlsU14
Niagara United GirlsU15
Windsor Caboto LionsGirlsU15
Chatham Strikers GirlsU15
Vaughan Azzurri GirlsU15
Byron-NorWest GreenGirlsU15
Waterloo United BGirlsU15
Brantford City Honey BadgersGirlsU15
Woolwich WolfpackGirlsU15
East Hamilton PhoenixGirlsU15