Brantford Soccer Classic

Aug 10 to Aug 11, 2019

Registered Teams and Schedules

The following teams are registered in our tournament. Click on column header to sort.
Click on age group to view pool and schedule.

Team Name Gender Age Group
Woodstock Stallions T1BoysU9
Paris FC BoysU9
Sarnia FC Tier 1BoysU9
Oakridge Fire RedBoysU9
Lincoln StormBoysU9
Woodstock Stallions T2BoysU9
Brantford GalaxyBoysU9
St Thomas Reds 1BoysU9
Oakridge Fire WhiteBoysU9
Grimsby GriffinsBoysU9
Woodstock Stallions T1BoysU10
Kitchener Spirit Target GreenBoysU10
Glanbrook FCBoysU10
Chatham AttackBoysU10
Wexford DynamoBoysU10
Brantford GalaxyBoysU10
Woodstock Stallions T2BoysU10
Kitchener Spirit DevelopmentBoysU10
Grimsby GriffinsBoysU10
Mount Hamilton YSC DevelopmentBoysU10
Brantford Galaxy BoysU11
Woodstock StallionsBoysU11
Byron SC YellowBoysU11
AFC Southampton GreyBoysU11
St. Thomas RedsBoysU11
Ancaster ThunderBoysU11
FDSC Fusion WhiteBoysU11
Byron SC Black BoysU11
Brantford GalaxyBoysU12
Woodstock Stallions BoysU12
Kitchener Spirit Development GreenBoysU12
Brantford Galaxy BoysU13
Byron FCBoysU13
Stouffville MustangsBoysU13
Woodstock StallionsBoysU13
Brantford City MJBoysU13
Brantford City S.C.BoysU13
Fort Erie StingBoysU13
Cambridge UnitedBoysU13
Windsor TFCBoysU13
Georgetown White MustangsBoysU13
Woodstock Stallions BoysU14
Kitchener SpiritBoysU14
Flamborough Dundas FusionBoysU14
Lambeth FC T1BoysU14
Lincoln StormBoysU14
Norwest LondonBoysU14
Mount Hamilton AvalancheBoysU14
Cambridge United BoysU14
Brantford Galaxy BlackBoysU15
Woodstock Stallions BoysU15
Brantford Galaxy RedBoysU15
Paris FC BoysU15
FEDS United BoysU15
Brantford Galaxy WhiteBoysU15
Dixie SC BlueBoysU15
Kitchener SpiritBoysU15
Brantford Galaxy BoysU17
Georgetown Mustangs BoysU17
Mount Hamilton Avalanche U16BoysU17
Kitchener Spirit U16BoysU17
Scarborough Azzuri U16BoysU17
Woodstock StrikersGirlsU10
Kitchener Spirit GirlsU10
St. Catharines Jets Black GirlsU10
Niagara United SCGirlsU10
Vaughan Azzurri GirlsU10
Southend United PumasGirlsU10
Brantford CityGirlsU10
Kitchener Spirit DevelopmentGirlsU10
St.Catharines Jets RedGirlsU10
Welland WizardsGirlsU10
St. Thomas RedsGirlsU10
Vaughan Azzurri WhiteGirlsU10
Niagara United U9GirlsU10
Woodstock StrikersGirlsU11
Grimsby Griffins GirlsU11
Niagara United SCGirlsU11
FDSC FusionGirlsU11
St. Catharines Jets BlackGirlsU12
Brantford City TargetGirlsU12
Kitchener Spirit GreenGirlsU12
Flamborough Dundas S.C.GirlsU12
St. Catharines Roma WolvesGirlsU12
Pelham Panthers BlueGirlsU12
Woodstock Strikers GirlsU12
Paris FC U12 GirlsGirlsU12
Byron SC Green GirlsU12
Del-Ko Brydge GirlsU12
Brantford City DevelopmentGirlsU12
Brantford Galaxy GirlsU13
LaSalle Stompers 2006 GirlsGirlsU13
Woodstock Strikers GirlsU13
Saltfleet Stoney Creek GirlsU13
Flamborough Dundas FusionGirlsU13
Caboto RoyalsGirlsU13
Byron SC YellowGirlsU13
Brantford CityGirlsU13
Kitchener Spirit BGirlsU13
Georgetown MustangsGirlsU15
Woodstock Strikers U14GGirlsU15
Byron SC Yellow U14GGirlsU15
FDSC Fusion U14GGirlsU15
Kitchener SC B U14GGirlsU15
Mount HamiltonGirlsU15
LaSalle Stompers GirlsU15
Guelph Gryphons U14GGirlsU15
Brantford GalaxyGirlsU15
Waterloo United BGirlsU15
Grimsby Griffins GirlsU15
Ancaster ThunderGirlsU15
Tecumseh WarriorsGirlsU15
East Hamilton SCGirlsU15
SSC AvalancheGirlsU16
Niagara United GirlsU16
Woodstock Strikers GirlsU16
Woolwich Wolfpack GirlsU16
Waterloo United BGirlsU16
St. Catharines Jets BlackGirlsU16
Brantford Galaxy Red GirlsU18
Saltfleet Stoney CreekGirlsU18
Woodstock Strikers GirlsU18
Windsor Wheels GirlsU18
North York Cosmos Eclipse U17GirlsU18